Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
20 Hospital RD, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,318 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 909,999 0.5%
Listed by Shannan Matthews of CENTURY 21 Masters

781 Segovia DR, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 739,000 1.2%
Listed by Derek Fenster of David Lyng Real Estate

525 Alicante DR, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 699,000 3.4%
Listed by Nichole Marie Nijmeh of Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

10065 Monterey RD B, Gilroy, CA 95020
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,464 SqFt
$ 669,900 $ 799,000 16.2%
Listed by Ray Rojas of Realty World - Advantage

1890 Clearview DR, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 659,000
Listed by Ray Rojas of Realty World - Advantage

531 El Camino Paraiso, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,134 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 649,900 0.8%
Listed by Kenn Ellis of Century 21 Sandcastle Realty

271 Gibson DR C-61, Hollister, CA 95023
Townhouse
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,238 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 569,000 1.6%
Listed by Ray Rojas of Realty World - Advantage

1139 Monterey ST, Hollister, CA 95023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 579,000 3.3%
Listed by Ray Rojas of Realty World - Advantage

811 Nash RD 811, Hollister, CA 95023
Townhouse
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Janet Marquez of Compass

353 L ST, Los Banos, CA 93635
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 279,900 5.3%
Listed by Ray Rojas of Realty World - Advantage