Advantage Hollister
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,890 Sold Properties

747,890 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
460 Foothill RD, Hollister, CA 95023
1/2

$1,575,000

$1,575,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt

460 Foothill RD, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5729 Juarez RD, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
1/27

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

5729 Juarez RD, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
400 San Benito St 209, Hollister, CA 95023
1/15

$469,000

$469,000

1 Bed1 Bath942 SqFt

400 San Benito St 209, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Brenda Lopez of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
17061 Teak CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/39

$1,100,000

$1,085,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

17061 Teak CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1251 Wilma DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/35

$600,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,100 SqFt

1251 Wilma DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1100 Mulberry CT, Hollister, CA 95023
1/59

$875,000

$898,850

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

1100 Mulberry CT, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
464 South ST, Hollister, CA 95023

$785,000

$825,000

4.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,559 SqFt

464 South ST, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1691 Sausalito DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/66

$760,000

$773,000

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,172 SqFt

1691 Sausalito DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
7 Thomas LN, San Juan Bautista, CA 95045
1/80

$1,375,000

$1,329,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

7 Thomas LN, San Juan Bautista, CA 95045

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1451 Gabilan DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/27

$1,242,812

$1,295,000

4.0%
8 Beds5 Baths3,710 SqFt

1451 Gabilan DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Jack Kirk of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
49 Hawkins ST, Hollister, CA 95023
1/32

$580,000

$589,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

49 Hawkins ST, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Sonya Chavez of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1101 Freedom DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/73

$820,000

$829,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

1101 Freedom DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Sonya Chavez of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2900 Fairview RD 1, Hollister, CA 95023

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

2900 Fairview RD 1, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Sonya Chavez of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
829 4th ST, Hollister, CA 95023

$550,000

$550,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,003 SqFt

829 4th ST, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Anthony Martinez of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2017 Gypsy AVE, San Martin, CA 95046
1/69

$2,075,000

$2,180,000

4.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,226 SqFt

2017 Gypsy AVE, San Martin, CA 95046

Listed by Bonafede Team of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
16795 Jackson Oaks DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/2

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

16795 Jackson Oaks DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Johanna Gallo of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
18409 Ruby LN, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/30

$710,000

$699,000

1.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,374 SqFt

18409 Ruby LN, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Walker-Essary Team of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2900 Fairview RD 77, Hollister, CA 95023
1/16

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

2900 Fairview RD 77, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Susan Fick of Heritage Realty Team

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
6 Via Serra, San Juan Bautista, CA 95045

$660,000

$660,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,601 SqFt

6 Via Serra, San Juan Bautista, CA 95045

Listed by Regina Shaw of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
7340 Langley Canyon RD, Salinas, CA 93907

$1,015,000

$994,000

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,794 SqFt

7340 Langley Canyon RD, Salinas, CA 93907

Listed by Erin Irvine of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1701 Morning Glory DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/2

$735,000

$740,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

1701 Morning Glory DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Johanna Gallo of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
60 Ortiz CT, Hollister, CA 95023

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

60 Ortiz CT, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Sonya Chavez of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2211 Calistoga DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/45
3D

$789,000

$789,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt

2211 Calistoga DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by John Hanson of Realty World-California Homes

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1031 El Cerro DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/75

$894,999

$894,999

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,687 SqFt

1031 El Cerro DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Sonya Chavez of Realty World - Advantage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RW - ADVANTAGE HOLLISTER
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Realty World, Inc.
Jack Kirk, Sr.

+1(831) 637-0344 jack@jackkirk.com

330 Tres Pinos Road, Suite B-7, Hollister, CA 95023-5579

DRE #00669998

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.